DDS Main Line202-730-1700
DDD Main Line202-442-8500
IT Help Desk (DDS)202-730-1605
IT ServUs (OCTO)202-671-1566
1st Floor/Reception Area202-442-8400
DDS Customer Service202-442-8686
Duty Officer202-498-9077


*Search with Last Name
Last NameFirst NameTitleLocationPrimary Contact NumberSecondary Contact Number
AbilomeJoelda Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-2737 
AdealaAdedayo Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 679-2351 
AdebayoAbebukola Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0450 
AgostoMark Intake and Outreach Supervisor 1st Floor(202) 442-9722(202) 257-6698
AguehoundeAlice Program Support Assistant 6th Floor(202) 442-8686 
Akeredolu-AleAbimisola Financial Services Specialist 1st Floor(202) 442-8479 
AkingbadeAbimbola Business Relations Specialist 1st Floor(202) 262-2792 
AlbrightTisharra Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-3438 
AlexanderAntoinette Operations Supervisor 6th Floor(202) 442-8450(202) 503-8149
AllenCassandra Disability Hearing Officer DDD Location(202) 741-0451 
AmegbeAnnissa Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7772 
AndrianantoandroAndy Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 870-9741 
AsonganyiAlice Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-3190 
AtkinsonKelli Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 510-3464 
AyyubTehseena Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-9489 
BackMark Supervisory Attorney Advisor 6th Floor(202) 730-1592(202) 341-6463
Bailey-CharlesSylvia Business Relations Specialist 1st Floor(202) 503-7891 
BakerJennifer Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 870-1871 
BalogunPatrick Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7579 
BanaciWilfred Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 360-1154 
BaptisteIsoke Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 507-1982 
BarksdaleEmily Intern (Intern) 1st Floor(202) 870-4208 
BarlowKyeshia Service Coordinator (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 870-4720 
BarnesTyisha Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 258-6536 
BeaduVeronica Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8451 
beekmankiana Investigator 5th Floor(202) 527-4686 
BeidlemanSteve Information Technology Specialist 6th Floor(202) 680-0635 
BensonSarah Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 680-2616 
BentonTania M. Rehabilitation Assistant 5th Floor(202) 442-8431 
BerhanHeyab Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 285-9335 
BernadelRhode Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-4854 
BestKristen Contract Administrator 6th Floor(202) 730-1529 
BheemSrinivas Chief Information Officer 6th Floor(202) 730-1560(202) 258-0543
BolanosAna Budget Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1552 
BolanosMiriam Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 258-8986 
BonsuGeorgina Employment Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-0115 
BooneRose Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 730-1576 
BradfordSherardJR Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 258-2384 
BrantleyLee Anne Program Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1623 
BrinkleyHallJuanita Financial Analyst 6th Floor(202) 679-1560 
BrookinsKristy Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8488(202) 286-6775
BrownShasta Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 730-1609(202) 288-7761
BrownByron IT Specialist (Network) 6th Floor(202) 680-0851 
BrownErnest Client Services Liaison (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 510-3372 
BrownTyra Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 262-2479 
BrownAlonzo Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 423-3685 
BrownPatricia Staff Assistant 5th Floor(202) 730-1619(202) 590-7410
BrunsonCynthia Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 368-4980 
BryantDarlene Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1790 
BryantAngel Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 527-4789 
BuckleyMelonie Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1577(202) 679-4568
BullockTenesha Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 442-8415(202) 689-9147
BurrageTheresa Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8202 
ButlerCheryl Compliance Specialist 6th Floor(202) 297-2048 
Bynum2Edward Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 297-5861 
CallahanHeather Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 251-3254 
CallowayGretchen Staff Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8540 
CalvitStephen Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 702-8638 
CarrValrie Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8418 
Carreker-TaylorPamela Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 705-9732 
Casey - O'NealRosslyn Administrative Support Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8695 
CastilloGerson Business Services Supervisor 6th Floor(202) 422-8761 
CaughmanGreg Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1564 
ChambersPortia Intern (Intern) 6th Floor(202) 730-1802 
ChambersLavonne C Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 442-8465(202) 251-4996
CharlesBeverly Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-3261 
CheungLori Information Technology Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1605(202) 679-3474
ChibikomDoris Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-5361 
ChimMinh Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8515(202) 664-7441
ChioMartin Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8400(202) 262-3710
ChoJoshua Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 258-9642 
ChrissJeremy Program Support Assistant (Contractor) 6th Floor(202) 730-1828 
ClarkDonald Program Development Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1637 
ClarkeMarc Mortality Review Coordinator 6th Floor(202) 527-5199 
ClayborneBrooke Program Support Assistant 5th Floor(202) 297-2276 
CoffmanGreg Supervisory Investigator 5th Floor(202) 730-1863(202) 615-9420
CofinoRoberto Information Technology Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8510(202) 340-9945
ColemanErica Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8531 
ColeyWongDuen Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7700 
CollinsMark Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8500 
CottPatricia Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8412 
CowansToni L Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7713 
CrawfordAlexis PCR Contractor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 480-5929 
CregarKelsey PCR Contractor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 705-9688 
CummingsBeverly Rehabilitation Assistant 5th Floor(202) 442-8564 
Cunningham-HackettSelma Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 573-3728 
CurryAnita Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8485(202) 870-1320
DaltonChristina Staff Assistant 6th Floor(202) 730-1647 
DanaEdward Intern DDD Location(202) 730-1701 
DanielNebyat Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 738-2651 
DarbyVictoya Program Support Assistant 5th Floor(202) 730-1614 
DavidsonWilliams Support Services Supervisor 6th Floor(202) 495-8599 
DavisXavier Staff Assistant 6th Floor(202) 507-1747 
DavisMaurice Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1566 
DavisBrenda Community Liaison Specialist 5th Floor(202) 412-1635 
DayDennis Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 442-8538 
DeaseInga P Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 527-4894 
DensonPrecious Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 262-4626 
DevineLauren Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8524 
DezurnAdrienne Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 257-4194 
DiazGilda C Intake Specialist (Bilingual) 1st Floor(202) 442-8579 
DobsonKirk Deputy Director for QAPMA 6th Floor(202) 730-1754(202) 258-8913
DonaldsonNadege Investigator 5th Floor(202) 251-2460 
DonaldsonSotura Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-2491 
DumbuyaAlphina Investigator 5th Floor(202) 679-1864 
DunwellYvonne Administrative Support Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8522 
EasterlingKishiro Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7297 
EddingsDenea Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 288-1064 
EdwardsDerrick Contract Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1690 
Edwards-MackLakedia Rehabilitation Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8457 
Eley-BrameLisa Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 286-2037 
EllisGermesa N Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 510-5894 
Ellis-WillisDelois Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 631-2071 
EngelerWilliam Orientation and Mobility Specialist 1st Floor(202) 615-7767 
EniolaKayode Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-6171 
EsambeErnestine Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 549-1557 
EvansDarryl Deputy Director for RSA 1st Floor(202) 442-8606(202) 247-6781
ExtonRobin Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 730-1559(202) 374-1349
FahnbullehSekou Intern (Intern) 5th Floor(202) 527-3343 
FaturotiOmotola Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8467 
FleurivalMarie Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8219 
FofanaMusu Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 730-1621(202) 286-9366
FordeJennifer Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0460 
FosterErica Intern (Intern) 6th Floor(202) 304-2077 
FoxKaitlen Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8544 
FranklinDrew Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7657 
GabrielDanielle Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 436-4839 
Gaither-PhillipsDeborah Clerical Assistant (OA) 6th Floor(202) 442-8594 
GardinerKevin Trial Attorney 6th Floor(202) 251-7151 
GburekMargaret PCR Contractor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 604-5897 
GillespieSamuel Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8513(202) 262-4865
GomezLuis Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 506-0803 
GonzalezGladis Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7409 
GooWalter Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-9483 
GrahamBriana Contract Administrator 6th Floor(202) 615-9728 
GrantJustine Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 445-9887 
GrantDanielle Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0467 
GrayJessica Human Capital Administrator 6th Floor(202) 730-1701(202) 615-8132
GrochalaChristin Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 262-2942 
GuerraAngela Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 679-4180 
GuillaumeBen Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 834-3909 
GuyFikicia Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1728(202) 664-0486
HaimEduardo Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8442 
HairstonMaranda Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7719 
HallKarey Investigator 5th Floor(202) 679-2494 
HandonMichael L Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7646 
HarmonMitchell Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8523 
HarmonPamela Supervisory Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1585(202) 738-2625
HarrellJasmine Business Services Technician 6th Floor(202) 730-1743 
HarrisEmily Attorney Advisor 6th Floor(202) 258-5513 
HarrisKhalil Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 262-4085 
HarrisJocelyn Public Affairs Specialist 6th Floor(202) 664-2162 
HarrisZikia Contract Administrator 6th Floor(202) 730-1583 
HaskinsShatima Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 549-6154 
HawkinsMichelle Community Liaison Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7716 
HedayatiSiavosh Provider Relations Specialist 6th Floor(202) 664-7453 
HeiserNancy Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 741-0462 
HemphillKaren Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-4810 
HenryClarence Information Technology Specialist 6th Floor(202) 262-6433 
HenryJasmine Program Manager 1st Floor(202) 870-9640 
HeroeJestina Program Support Assistant 5th Floor(202) 730-1586 
HicklinJrJerald Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8523 
HilliardLatryce Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7565 
HodgesAnthony Provider Relations Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1646 
hollowayshaquawna Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 510-2759 
HollyMaryse Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 527-3562 
HorseaSenait Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 507-1742 
HumphriesBrittany Provider Resource Specialist (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 680-4061 
HunterWolatt Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 550-7317 
HuntleyBrooke Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1777 
HymasBrett IT Project Manager 6th Floor(202) 780-3922 
IloriTitilayo Supervisory Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 590-7536 
IrvingEric Legislative and Policy 5th Floor(202) 359-2516 
IyerNithya Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-9489 
JackmanRhonda Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 689-5161 
JacksonAntoinette Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-3196 
JacksonAnthony Housekeeping Aide 1st Floor(202) 442-8445 
JacksonDianne Supervisory Quality Improvement Specialist 6th Floor(202) 664-7471 
JambaiIshmael Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7721 
JamesKimberly Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 279-0871 
JamesKeston Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 590-7718 
JamesLeonda Investigator 5th Floor(202) 425-6306 
JanusMelanie Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0541 
JenkinsPamela Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 705-9731 
JohnsonDamian Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 679-2678 
JohnsonJoyce Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7714 
JohnsonSallie Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-1739 
JohnsonTiffani Rights and Advocacy Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1802 
JohnsonJanelle Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 262-5138 
JohnsonWillette T Business Services Technician 6th Floor(202) 442-8753 
JonesGloria Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 341-8830 
jonesJassmine Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 262-4819 
Jones-WilliamsKittrell Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8404 
JordanCourtney Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0540(202) 527-3414
JordanMarshall Information Technology Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8512(202) 538-4865
JordanCandice Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 442-8492(202) 285-9354
KaiKaiNoorudin Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-0330 
KamaraAbu Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-5909 
KawundeDeogratias Blind Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 431-4643 
KeithKimberly Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8537 
KenneyRonald E Case Consultant DDD Location(202) 442-8526 
KingKwame Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-5021 
KingCharlotte Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor 6th Floor(202) 702-8709 
KinlawRaymond Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7526 
KinneyPorschia Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 442-8500(202) 702-4496
KittrellKelli Rehabilitation Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8482 
klusmanntasha Supervisory Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 258-9520 
KoehlerMary E Business Relations Specialist 1st Floor(202) 595-4499 
KolisettyNeeraja Information Technology Specialist (Contractor) 6th Floor(202) 730-1605 
KraemerMartina Program Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1572 
LawrenceCharlette Nurse Consultant (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 341-4819 
LeeJoyce Medical Liaison Officer DDD Location(202) 442-8519(202) 495-8596
LeePaula Administrative Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1784 
LesterAudrey Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-0541 
LewisSamantha Rehabilitation Assistant 5th Floor(202) 442-8583 
LindsayVicki Investigator 5th Floor(202) 679-2682 
LittleKayla Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 285-3759 
LittlejohnJacqueline Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 285-2128 
LloydIzella Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-1966 
LongKatarzyna Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 341-8583 
LoveMica Project Manager (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 262-3225 
LuckeyRaymond Investigator 5th Floor(202) 262-2201 
Lyon-NoelAntoinette Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-6202 
ManuCharles Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-2820 
MasonBriana Resource Specialist 1st Floor(202) 870-4208 
MasonisElizabeth Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 510-5891 
MaterkowskiGregory Disability Hearing Officer DDD Location(202) 741-0457 
MayPhoebe Clinical Psychologist 5th Floor(202) 256-8569 
MbideJudith Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 631-1224 
McBrideJamein Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-6963 
McClainCurtis D Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor 6th Floor(202) 590-7585 
McColloughMelissa Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 527-5491 
McCownVenise Examiner DDD Location(202) 741-0463 
McGooganEnjouli Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist 5th Floor(202) 257-2830 
McKeeangelique Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 870-8258 
McKeemerBonnie A Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8516 
MckenzieSonja Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 834-3280 
MckenzieDana Client Services Liaison 6th Floor(202) 257-3118 
McManusJames Vending Facilities Program Manager 1st Floor(202) 262-5650 
McMorrisJacqueline Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8525 
migginsgerard Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7748 
MilburnTikeya Transition Program Manager 5th Floor(202) 590-7584 
Miles-AndrewsAngel F Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8528 
MillerAlnita Social Worker 1st Floor(202) 730-1725(202) 550-3287
MinahMelissa Case Consultant DDD Location(202) 741-0469 
MitchellCynthia Business Services Technician 6th Floor(202) 730-1708 
MobleyChristina Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 527-5052 
MooreGwendolyn Business Services Technician 6th Floor(202) 442-8599 
MooreWinston Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-1745 
MorganSureta Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8539 
MorrisJared Chief of Staff 6th Floor(202) 730-1548(202) 531-2859
MosesSherin Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-6802 
MoultrieJeran Employment Coordinator 1st Floor(202) 255-8041 
MuhammadHakima Operations Program Manager 6th Floor(202) 730-1575(202) 664-7487
MuokaIfeoma Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-4797 
NachbahrGemma Med Consultant DDD Location(202) 442-8412 
NarendranKadambari Intern (Intern) 5th Floor(202) 738-2605 
NealTamika Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-8668 
NebohEdmund N Provider Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 442-8633 
NegasiYikuno Records Management Technician 5th Floor(202) 730-1858 
NeilsCorey Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 531-4647 
Nelson-DesiderioFizzeh Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(866) 838-5341 
NesbitLatrice Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 262-5177 
NewmanGail Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-7037 
NixonKelly PCR Contractor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 286-4996 
NixonLaTasha Budget Analyst 6th Floor(202) 615-7445 
NjonguoQueen Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 213-4535 
NnahChristopher Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 631-5535 
NormanJimmy Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 679-1593 
NwachukwuChioma Supervisory Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 615-8268 
NwagwuVivian Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 527-5268 
NyarkoJoshua Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 285-9271 
O’NeillGrace Interpreter (American Sign Language) 5th Floor(202) 549-1710 
ObenJiji Investigator 5th Floor(202) 870-3037 
obiemechidimma Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7243 
ObohEbosele Case Consultant DDD Location(202) 442-8495 
Ofori-AduMichael Health Insurance Analyst 5th Floor(202) 510-5873 
OjetolaAdenike Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-7122 
OkpalobiAnderson Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 510-8640 
OmekamChineze Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 549-5504 
Onyemem-WareThelma Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-5184 
OnyimaAmarachi Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7574 
OrnsteinEmily Project Manager 6th Floor(202) 730-1687 
OrrAshley Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 288-4932 
OtuyaChinyere Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 340-3358 
ParkJoshua Management Analyst DDD Location(202) 442-8529(202) 590-7408
ParkarChanelle Waiver Program Development Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1525 
ParkerBernetrice Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 531-9266 
PatelNeha Supervisory Attorney Advisor 6th Floor(202) 679-3142 
PattersonKatrina Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 503-8380 
Payne2Charlisa Executive Assistant 6th Floor(202) 442-8411(202) 834-3828
PeelTeresa Staff Assistant 6th Floor(202) 442-8423 
PhillipsIrener Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7411 
Phillips Rachel Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1787 
PinderEsther Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8414 
PittsKenneth Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 680-2617 
PoseyFrancesca Investigator 5th Floor(202) 679-2173 
PounceyMatthew Interpreter (American Sign Language) (Intern) 5th Floor(202) 870-9778 
PowellYolanda Program Support Assistant 5th Floor(202) 730-1524(202) 510-8862
PrayorDonterrish Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-9486(202) 704-1044
PrinceEllena Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 256-6342 
rajaratnamchristopher Operations Supervisor 6th Floor(202) 442-8471(202) 527-5029
ReavesJeremy Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 286-1332 
ReedMonique Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8535(202) 271-9484
ReeseAndrew Director of Disability Services 6th Floor(202) 730-1607(202) 341-6043
ReveronRosa Service Coordinator (Bilingual) 5th Floor(202) 256-6095 
ReynoldsAngela Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 527-4246 
RichardsonDarlene Administrative Officer 6th Floor(202) 730-1550 
RichardsonRobert Contract Administrator 6th Floor(202) 442-8419 
RiderDeborah Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 503-8692 
RobertsBianca Disability Hearing Officer DDD Location(202) 442-8514(202) 271-9484
RobertsCharlotte Performance Management Manager 6th Floor(202) 510-8921 
RobinsonMonique Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 262-5576 
RobinsonMarsha Chief Contracting Officer 6th Floor(202) 730-1628 
RoeLinda Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 341-5987 
RomainVernon Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 285-9283 
RoothsRashanda Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 680-0164 
RossAngelica Project Manager 5th Floor(202) 615-0261 
RosserBrenda Budget Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1553 
RuckerShanelle Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0468 
RussellChantay Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 550-3753 
RussomAwet Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 285-7531 
SalonRebecca Program Specialist 5th Floor(202) 679-1262 
SamsMarla Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 360-5313 
SamuraFatima Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7707 
SarnorTania Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 510-6993 
ScottLisa Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 870-7672 
ScottDominique Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8538 
ScurryAdrienne Investigator 5th Floor(202) 304-0773 
SenaratneNalaka Attorney Advisor 6th Floor(202) 527-5604 
SerranoVanessa Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 255-5207 
ShellTheo Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7245 
SheltonTheresa Information Technology Specialist 6th Floor(202) 442-8425(202) 271-1411
ShowGennafer Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8555(202) 285-9334
ShumateWilliam Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0543 
SigelmanMichael Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 631-1472 
SikloTimothy Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-3260 
SikloDweh Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 297-3384 
SilerMarquita Benefits Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7533 
SimmonsAnn Staff Assistant 6th Floor(202) 730-1589(202) 615-9508
Simmons-GravesLynette Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-3693 
SimpsonJennifer Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-3294 
SingletonSyedah Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 368-4611 
SiribrahmanakulPeach Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1737 
SirvaityteElle Trial Attorney 6th Floor(202) 615-0889 
SmithCarolyn Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-1578 
SmithCatherine Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 253-8242 
SmithSonya Compliance Specialist 6th Floor(202) 255-8162 
SmithJelani Program Monitor 1st Floor(202) 903-9261 
SmithShanda Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 730-1791(202) 262-2174
SmithDonnie Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 531-7253 
SmithRoslyn Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 422-4345 
SmithShauntice Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 297-8955 
SmithTamara Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8495 
SpauldingJerhonda K Disability Hearing Officer DDD Location(202) 741-0457 
SpinellaAngela Program Manager 5th Floor(202) 527-4968 
StanleyReginald Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 258-9166 
SternschussSabrina Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0459 
StewardShwanna Service Coordinator 1st Floor(202) 730-1634(202) 497-5052
StewartRhonell Provider Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 590-7534 
StrongMichael Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 870-9670 
SyErica Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 538-3043 
TarvinDanette Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 262-3951 
TateTonya D Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8550 
TaylorTracy Planning and Allocation Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1753 
TennesseeMontrel Project Manager 6th Floor(202) 503-7532 
TerrellGregory Compliance Specialist 6th Floor(202) 374-1735 
ThomasCrystal Program Manager 6th Floor(202) 730-1751(202) 207-6853
ThomasLaShondra Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 679-1392 
ThomasDeborah Intern (Intern) 5th Floor(202) 262-0393 
ThompsonMonica Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 730-1685(202) 286-3708
TrawickKim Program Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1696 
TrimmerHelena Family Team Meeting Facilitator 1st Floor(202) 730-1735(202) 507-1577
TrunkAlecia Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 495-8419 
TunisRanisa Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 255-9628 
TurnerAnjela Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 870-8138 
Van AttaFrank Employment Coordinator 6th Floor(202) 730-1610 
VanhornYolanda Clinical Psychologist 5th Floor(202) 527-5541 
VargheseVince Client Services Liaison 6th Floor(202) 271-9304 
VelezJacqueline Service Coordinator (Bilingual) 5th Floor(202) 257-6395 
VermaAda Examiner DDD Location(202) 741-0455 
WaithakaBeatrice Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 527-5430 
WaldripShontae Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 503-8212 
WalkerHarriet Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8225 
WalkerChloe Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 341-6918 
WalkerAnika Health Insurance Analyst 5th Floor(202) 730-1563(202) 487-8308
WareShaylon Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 230-1078 
WhiteAndre Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1713 
WhiteMilton Program Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1539 
WhittingtonKaren M Program Manager 1st Floor(202) 442-8469(202) 368-7093
WilliamsViolet Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 741-0466 
WilliamsDesiree Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1712 
WilliamsPhillip Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 870-9669 
WilliamsDionne Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 497-5082 
WilliamsSharma Rehabilitation Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8692 
WilliamsDanae D Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 507-1751 
WilliamsAnn Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8612 
WilliamsonSharon Rehabilitation Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-9701 
WillisErica Supervisory Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 297-0403(202) 297-0403
WilsonT. Simone Compliance Specialist 6th Floor(202) 615-8629 
WilsonShirley Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 442-8865 
WohlBetsy M Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 540-8497 
WoodlandWinslow Deputy Director for DDA 5th Floor(202) 730-1618(202) 498-9529
WrightRicky Vocational Rehabilitation Program Manager 1st Floor(202) 442-8756(202) 702-8730
WynnFrances Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0458 
XiaJun Financial Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1603 
YoungTaj Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1719 
YoungGeorgette IT Specialist (Network) 6th Floor(202) 679-2794 
YoungKeith Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8544 
YoungDerrick Support Services Assistant 1st Floor(202) 730-1684 
YoungAnthony Chief Financial Officer 6th Floor(202) 730-1551(202) 679-3713
Last NameFirst NameTitleLocationPrimary Contact NumberSecondary Contact Number
AbilomeJoelda Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-2737 
AdealaAdedayo Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 679-2351 
AdebayoAbebukola Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0450 
AgostoMark Intake and Outreach Supervisor 1st Floor(202) 442-9722(202) 257-6698
AguehoundeAlice Program Support Assistant 6th Floor(202) 442-8686 
Akeredolu-AleAbimisola Financial Services Specialist 1st Floor(202) 442-8479 
AkingbadeAbimbola Business Relations Specialist 1st Floor(202) 262-2792 
AlbrightTisharra Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-3438 
AlexanderAntoinette Operations Supervisor 6th Floor(202) 442-8450(202) 503-8149
AllenCassandra Disability Hearing Officer DDD Location(202) 741-0451 
AmegbeAnnissa Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7772 
AndrianantoandroAndy Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 870-9741 
AsonganyiAlice Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-3190 
AtkinsonKelli Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 510-3464 
AyyubTehseena Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-9489 
BackMark Supervisory Attorney Advisor 6th Floor(202) 730-1592(202) 341-6463
Bailey-CharlesSylvia Business Relations Specialist 1st Floor(202) 503-7891 
BakerJennifer Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 870-1871 
BalogunPatrick Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7579 
BanaciWilfred Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 360-1154 
BaptisteIsoke Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 507-1982 
BarksdaleEmily Intern (Intern) 1st Floor(202) 870-4208 
BarlowKyeshia Service Coordinator (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 870-4720 
BarnesTyisha Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 258-6536 
BeaduVeronica Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8451 
beekmankiana Investigator 5th Floor(202) 527-4686 
BeidlemanSteve Information Technology Specialist 6th Floor(202) 680-0635 
BensonSarah Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 680-2616 
BentonTania M. Rehabilitation Assistant 5th Floor(202) 442-8431 
BerhanHeyab Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 285-9335 
BernadelRhode Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-4854 
BestKristen Contract Administrator 6th Floor(202) 730-1529 
BheemSrinivas Chief Information Officer 6th Floor(202) 730-1560(202) 258-0543
BolanosAna Budget Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1552 
BolanosMiriam Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 258-8986 
BonsuGeorgina Employment Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-0115 
BooneRose Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 730-1576 
BradfordSherardJR Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 258-2384 
BrantleyLee Anne Program Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1623 
BrinkleyHallJuanita Financial Analyst 6th Floor(202) 679-1560 
BrookinsKristy Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8488(202) 286-6775
BrownShasta Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 730-1609(202) 288-7761
BrownByron IT Specialist (Network) 6th Floor(202) 680-0851 
BrownErnest Client Services Liaison (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 510-3372 
BrownTyra Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 262-2479 
BrownAlonzo Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 423-3685 
BrownPatricia Staff Assistant 5th Floor(202) 730-1619(202) 590-7410
BrunsonCynthia Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 368-4980 
BryantDarlene Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1790 
BryantAngel Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 527-4789 
BuckleyMelonie Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1577(202) 679-4568
BullockTenesha Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 442-8415(202) 689-9147
BurrageTheresa Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8202 
ButlerCheryl Compliance Specialist 6th Floor(202) 297-2048 
Bynum2Edward Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 297-5861 
CallahanHeather Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 251-3254 
CallowayGretchen Staff Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8540 
CalvitStephen Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 702-8638 
CarrValrie Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8418 
Carreker-TaylorPamela Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 705-9732 
Casey - O'NealRosslyn Administrative Support Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8695 
CastilloGerson Business Services Supervisor 6th Floor(202) 422-8761 
CaughmanGreg Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1564 
ChambersPortia Intern (Intern) 6th Floor(202) 730-1802 
ChambersLavonne C Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 442-8465(202) 251-4996
CharlesBeverly Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-3261 
CheungLori Information Technology Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1605(202) 679-3474
ChibikomDoris Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-5361 
ChimMinh Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8515(202) 664-7441
ChioMartin Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8400(202) 262-3710
ChoJoshua Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 258-9642 
ChrissJeremy Program Support Assistant (Contractor) 6th Floor(202) 730-1828 
ClarkDonald Program Development Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1637 
ClarkeMarc Mortality Review Coordinator 6th Floor(202) 527-5199 
ClayborneBrooke Program Support Assistant 5th Floor(202) 297-2276 
CoffmanGreg Supervisory Investigator 5th Floor(202) 730-1863(202) 615-9420
CofinoRoberto Information Technology Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8510(202) 340-9945
ColemanErica Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8531 
ColeyWongDuen Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7700 
CollinsMark Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8500 
CottPatricia Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8412 
CowansToni L Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7713 
CrawfordAlexis PCR Contractor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 480-5929 
CregarKelsey PCR Contractor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 705-9688 
CummingsBeverly Rehabilitation Assistant 5th Floor(202) 442-8564 
Cunningham-HackettSelma Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 573-3728 
CurryAnita Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8485(202) 870-1320
DaltonChristina Staff Assistant 6th Floor(202) 730-1647 
DanaEdward Intern DDD Location(202) 730-1701 
DanielNebyat Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 738-2651 
DarbyVictoya Program Support Assistant 5th Floor(202) 730-1614 
DavidsonWilliams Support Services Supervisor 6th Floor(202) 495-8599 
DavisXavier Staff Assistant 6th Floor(202) 507-1747 
DavisMaurice Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1566 
DavisBrenda Community Liaison Specialist 5th Floor(202) 412-1635 
DayDennis Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 442-8538 
DeaseInga P Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 527-4894 
DensonPrecious Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 262-4626 
DevineLauren Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8524 
DezurnAdrienne Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 257-4194 
DiazGilda C Intake Specialist (Bilingual) 1st Floor(202) 442-8579 
DobsonKirk Deputy Director for QAPMA 6th Floor(202) 730-1754(202) 258-8913
DonaldsonNadege Investigator 5th Floor(202) 251-2460 
DonaldsonSotura Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-2491 
DumbuyaAlphina Investigator 5th Floor(202) 679-1864 
DunwellYvonne Administrative Support Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8522 
EasterlingKishiro Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7297 
EddingsDenea Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 288-1064 
EdwardsDerrick Contract Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1690 
Edwards-MackLakedia Rehabilitation Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8457 
Eley-BrameLisa Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 286-2037 
EllisGermesa N Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 510-5894 
Ellis-WillisDelois Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 631-2071 
EngelerWilliam Orientation and Mobility Specialist 1st Floor(202) 615-7767 
EniolaKayode Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-6171 
EsambeErnestine Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 549-1557 
EvansDarryl Deputy Director for RSA 1st Floor(202) 442-8606(202) 247-6781
ExtonRobin Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 730-1559(202) 374-1349
FahnbullehSekou Intern (Intern) 5th Floor(202) 527-3343 
FaturotiOmotola Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8467 
FleurivalMarie Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8219 
FofanaMusu Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 730-1621(202) 286-9366
FordeJennifer Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0460 
FosterErica Intern (Intern) 6th Floor(202) 304-2077 
FoxKaitlen Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8544 
FranklinDrew Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7657 
GabrielDanielle Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 436-4839 
Gaither-PhillipsDeborah Clerical Assistant (OA) 6th Floor(202) 442-8594 
GardinerKevin Trial Attorney 6th Floor(202) 251-7151 
GburekMargaret PCR Contractor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 604-5897 
GillespieSamuel Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8513(202) 262-4865
GomezLuis Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 506-0803 
GonzalezGladis Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7409 
GooWalter Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-9483 
GrahamBriana Contract Administrator 6th Floor(202) 615-9728 
GrantJustine Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 445-9887 
GrantDanielle Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0467 
GrayJessica Human Capital Administrator 6th Floor(202) 730-1701(202) 615-8132
GrochalaChristin Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 262-2942 
GuerraAngela Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 679-4180 
GuillaumeBen Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 834-3909 
GuyFikicia Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1728(202) 664-0486
HaimEduardo Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8442 
HairstonMaranda Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7719 
HallKarey Investigator 5th Floor(202) 679-2494 
HandonMichael L Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7646 
HarmonMitchell Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8523 
HarmonPamela Supervisory Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1585(202) 738-2625
HarrellJasmine Business Services Technician 6th Floor(202) 730-1743 
HarrisEmily Attorney Advisor 6th Floor(202) 258-5513 
HarrisKhalil Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 262-4085 
HarrisJocelyn Public Affairs Specialist 6th Floor(202) 664-2162 
HarrisZikia Contract Administrator 6th Floor(202) 730-1583 
HaskinsShatima Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 549-6154 
HawkinsMichelle Community Liaison Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7716 
HedayatiSiavosh Provider Relations Specialist 6th Floor(202) 664-7453 
HeiserNancy Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 741-0462 
HemphillKaren Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-4810 
HenryClarence Information Technology Specialist 6th Floor(202) 262-6433 
HenryJasmine Program Manager 1st Floor(202) 870-9640 
HeroeJestina Program Support Assistant 5th Floor(202) 730-1586 
HicklinJrJerald Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8523 
HilliardLatryce Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7565 
HodgesAnthony Provider Relations Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1646 
hollowayshaquawna Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 510-2759 
HollyMaryse Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 527-3562 
HorseaSenait Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 507-1742 
HumphriesBrittany Provider Resource Specialist (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 680-4061 
HunterWolatt Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 550-7317 
HuntleyBrooke Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1777 
HymasBrett IT Project Manager 6th Floor(202) 780-3922 
IloriTitilayo Supervisory Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 590-7536 
IrvingEric Legislative and Policy 5th Floor(202) 359-2516 
IyerNithya Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-9489 
JackmanRhonda Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 689-5161 
JacksonAntoinette Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-3196 
JacksonAnthony Housekeeping Aide 1st Floor(202) 442-8445 
JacksonDianne Supervisory Quality Improvement Specialist 6th Floor(202) 664-7471 
JambaiIshmael Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7721 
JamesKimberly Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 279-0871 
JamesKeston Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 590-7718 
JamesLeonda Investigator 5th Floor(202) 425-6306 
JanusMelanie Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0541 
JenkinsPamela Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 705-9731 
JohnsonDamian Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 679-2678 
JohnsonJoyce Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7714 
JohnsonSallie Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-1739 
JohnsonTiffani Rights and Advocacy Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1802 
JohnsonJanelle Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 262-5138 
JohnsonWillette T Business Services Technician 6th Floor(202) 442-8753 
JonesGloria Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 341-8830 
jonesJassmine Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 262-4819 
Jones-WilliamsKittrell Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8404 
JordanCourtney Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0540(202) 527-3414
JordanMarshall Information Technology Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8512(202) 538-4865
JordanCandice Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 442-8492(202) 285-9354
KaiKaiNoorudin Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-0330 
KamaraAbu Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-5909 
KawundeDeogratias Blind Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 431-4643 
KeithKimberly Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8537 
KenneyRonald E Case Consultant DDD Location(202) 442-8526 
KingKwame Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-5021 
KingCharlotte Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor 6th Floor(202) 702-8709 
KinlawRaymond Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7526 
KinneyPorschia Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 442-8500(202) 702-4496
KittrellKelli Rehabilitation Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8482 
klusmanntasha Supervisory Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 258-9520 
KoehlerMary E Business Relations Specialist 1st Floor(202) 595-4499 
KolisettyNeeraja Information Technology Specialist (Contractor) 6th Floor(202) 730-1605 
KraemerMartina Program Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1572 
LawrenceCharlette Nurse Consultant (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 341-4819 
LeeJoyce Medical Liaison Officer DDD Location(202) 442-8519(202) 495-8596
LeePaula Administrative Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1784 
LesterAudrey Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-0541 
LewisSamantha Rehabilitation Assistant 5th Floor(202) 442-8583 
LindsayVicki Investigator 5th Floor(202) 679-2682 
LittleKayla Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 285-3759 
LittlejohnJacqueline Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 285-2128 
LloydIzella Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-1966 
LongKatarzyna Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 341-8583 
LoveMica Project Manager (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 262-3225 
LuckeyRaymond Investigator 5th Floor(202) 262-2201 
Lyon-NoelAntoinette Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-6202 
ManuCharles Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-2820 
MasonBriana Resource Specialist 1st Floor(202) 870-4208 
MasonisElizabeth Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 510-5891 
MaterkowskiGregory Disability Hearing Officer DDD Location(202) 741-0457 
MayPhoebe Clinical Psychologist 5th Floor(202) 256-8569 
MbideJudith Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 631-1224 
McBrideJamein Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-6963 
McClainCurtis D Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor 6th Floor(202) 590-7585 
McColloughMelissa Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 527-5491 
McCownVenise Examiner DDD Location(202) 741-0463 
McGooganEnjouli Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist 5th Floor(202) 257-2830 
McKeeangelique Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 870-8258 
McKeemerBonnie A Examiner DDD Location(202) 442-8516 
MckenzieSonja Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 834-3280 
MckenzieDana Client Services Liaison 6th Floor(202) 257-3118 
McManusJames Vending Facilities Program Manager 1st Floor(202) 262-5650 
McMorrisJacqueline Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8525 
migginsgerard Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7748 
MilburnTikeya Transition Program Manager 5th Floor(202) 590-7584 
Miles-AndrewsAngel F Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8528 
MillerAlnita Social Worker 1st Floor(202) 730-1725(202) 550-3287
MinahMelissa Case Consultant DDD Location(202) 741-0469 
MitchellCynthia Business Services Technician 6th Floor(202) 730-1708 
MobleyChristina Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 527-5052 
MooreGwendolyn Business Services Technician 6th Floor(202) 442-8599 
MooreWinston Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-1745 
MorganSureta Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8539 
MorrisJared Chief of Staff 6th Floor(202) 730-1548(202) 531-2859
MosesSherin Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-6802 
MoultrieJeran Employment Coordinator 1st Floor(202) 255-8041 
MuhammadHakima Operations Program Manager 6th Floor(202) 730-1575(202) 664-7487
MuokaIfeoma Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-4797 
NachbahrGemma Med Consultant DDD Location(202) 442-8412 
NarendranKadambari Intern (Intern) 5th Floor(202) 738-2605 
NealTamika Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 510-8668 
NebohEdmund N Provider Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 442-8633 
NegasiYikuno Records Management Technician 5th Floor(202) 730-1858 
NeilsCorey Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 531-4647 
Nelson-DesiderioFizzeh Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(866) 838-5341 
NesbitLatrice Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 262-5177 
NewmanGail Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-7037 
NixonKelly PCR Contractor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 286-4996 
NixonLaTasha Budget Analyst 6th Floor(202) 615-7445 
NjonguoQueen Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 213-4535 
NnahChristopher Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 631-5535 
NormanJimmy Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 679-1593 
NwachukwuChioma Supervisory Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 615-8268 
NwagwuVivian Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 527-5268 
NyarkoJoshua Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 285-9271 
O’NeillGrace Interpreter (American Sign Language) 5th Floor(202) 549-1710 
ObenJiji Investigator 5th Floor(202) 870-3037 
obiemechidimma Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7243 
ObohEbosele Case Consultant DDD Location(202) 442-8495 
Ofori-AduMichael Health Insurance Analyst 5th Floor(202) 510-5873 
OjetolaAdenike Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-7122 
OkpalobiAnderson Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 510-8640 
OmekamChineze Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 549-5504 
Onyemem-WareThelma Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-5184 
OnyimaAmarachi Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 590-7574 
OrnsteinEmily Project Manager 6th Floor(202) 730-1687 
OrrAshley Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 288-4932 
OtuyaChinyere Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 340-3358 
ParkJoshua Management Analyst DDD Location(202) 442-8529(202) 590-7408
ParkarChanelle Waiver Program Development Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1525 
ParkerBernetrice Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 531-9266 
PatelNeha Supervisory Attorney Advisor 6th Floor(202) 679-3142 
PattersonKatrina Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 503-8380 
Payne2Charlisa Executive Assistant 6th Floor(202) 442-8411(202) 834-3828
PeelTeresa Staff Assistant 6th Floor(202) 442-8423 
PhillipsIrener Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7411 
Phillips Rachel Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1787 
PinderEsther Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8414 
PittsKenneth Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 680-2617 
PoseyFrancesca Investigator 5th Floor(202) 679-2173 
PounceyMatthew Interpreter (American Sign Language) (Intern) 5th Floor(202) 870-9778 
PowellYolanda Program Support Assistant 5th Floor(202) 730-1524(202) 510-8862
PrayorDonterrish Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-9486(202) 704-1044
PrinceEllena Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 256-6342 
rajaratnamchristopher Operations Supervisor 6th Floor(202) 442-8471(202) 527-5029
ReavesJeremy Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 286-1332 
ReedMonique Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8535(202) 271-9484
ReeseAndrew Director of Disability Services 6th Floor(202) 730-1607(202) 341-6043
ReveronRosa Service Coordinator (Bilingual) 5th Floor(202) 256-6095 
ReynoldsAngela Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 527-4246 
RichardsonDarlene Administrative Officer 6th Floor(202) 730-1550 
RichardsonRobert Contract Administrator 6th Floor(202) 442-8419 
RiderDeborah Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 503-8692 
RobertsBianca Disability Hearing Officer DDD Location(202) 442-8514(202) 271-9484
RobertsCharlotte Performance Management Manager 6th Floor(202) 510-8921 
RobinsonMonique Quality Assurance and Compliance Monitor (Contractor) 5th Floor(202) 262-5576 
RobinsonMarsha Chief Contracting Officer 6th Floor(202) 730-1628 
RoeLinda Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 341-5987 
RomainVernon Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 285-9283 
RoothsRashanda Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 680-0164 
RossAngelica Project Manager 5th Floor(202) 615-0261 
RosserBrenda Budget Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1553 
RuckerShanelle Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0468 
RussellChantay Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 550-3753 
RussomAwet Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 285-7531 
SalonRebecca Program Specialist 5th Floor(202) 679-1262 
SamsMarla Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 360-5313 
SamuraFatima Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 590-7707 
SarnorTania Management Analyst 6th Floor(202) 510-6993 
ScottLisa Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 870-7672 
ScottDominique Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8538 
ScurryAdrienne Investigator 5th Floor(202) 304-0773 
SenaratneNalaka Attorney Advisor 6th Floor(202) 527-5604 
SerranoVanessa Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 255-5207 
ShellTheo Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-7245 
SheltonTheresa Information Technology Specialist 6th Floor(202) 442-8425(202) 271-1411
ShowGennafer Supervisory Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8555(202) 285-9334
ShumateWilliam Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0543 
SigelmanMichael Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 631-1472 
SikloTimothy Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 527-3260 
SikloDweh Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 297-3384 
SilerMarquita Benefits Specialist 1st Floor(202) 590-7533 
SimmonsAnn Staff Assistant 6th Floor(202) 730-1589(202) 615-9508
Simmons-GravesLynette Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 615-3693 
SimpsonJennifer Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-3294 
SingletonSyedah Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 368-4611 
SiribrahmanakulPeach Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1737 
SirvaityteElle Trial Attorney 6th Floor(202) 615-0889 
SmithCarolyn Supervisory Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 507-1578 
SmithCatherine Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 253-8242 
SmithSonya Compliance Specialist 6th Floor(202) 255-8162 
SmithJelani Program Monitor 1st Floor(202) 903-9261 
SmithShanda Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 730-1791(202) 262-2174
SmithDonnie Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 531-7253 
SmithRoslyn Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 422-4345 
SmithShauntice Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 297-8955 
SmithTamara Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8495 
SpauldingJerhonda K Disability Hearing Officer DDD Location(202) 741-0457 
SpinellaAngela Program Manager 5th Floor(202) 527-4968 
StanleyReginald Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 258-9166 
SternschussSabrina Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0459 
StewardShwanna Service Coordinator 1st Floor(202) 730-1634(202) 497-5052
StewartRhonell Provider Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 590-7534 
StrongMichael Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 870-9670 
SyErica Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 538-3043 
TarvinDanette Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 262-3951 
TateTonya D Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8550 
TaylorTracy Planning and Allocation Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1753 
TennesseeMontrel Project Manager 6th Floor(202) 503-7532 
TerrellGregory Compliance Specialist 6th Floor(202) 374-1735 
ThomasCrystal Program Manager 6th Floor(202) 730-1751(202) 207-6853
ThomasLaShondra Nurse Consultant 5th Floor(202) 679-1392 
ThomasDeborah Intern (Intern) 5th Floor(202) 262-0393 
ThompsonMonica Program Support Assistant 1st Floor(202) 730-1685(202) 286-3708
TrawickKim Program Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1696 
TrimmerHelena Family Team Meeting Facilitator 1st Floor(202) 730-1735(202) 507-1577
TrunkAlecia Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 495-8419 
TunisRanisa Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 255-9628 
TurnerAnjela Quality Resource Specialist 6th Floor(202) 870-8138 
Van AttaFrank Employment Coordinator 6th Floor(202) 730-1610 
VanhornYolanda Clinical Psychologist 5th Floor(202) 527-5541 
VargheseVince Client Services Liaison 6th Floor(202) 271-9304 
VelezJacqueline Service Coordinator (Bilingual) 5th Floor(202) 257-6395 
VermaAda Examiner DDD Location(202) 741-0455 
WaithakaBeatrice Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 527-5430 
WaldripShontae Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 5th Floor(202) 503-8212 
WalkerHarriet Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 870-8225 
WalkerChloe Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 341-6918 
WalkerAnika Health Insurance Analyst 5th Floor(202) 730-1563(202) 487-8308
WareShaylon Supervisory Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 230-1078 
WhiteAndre Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1713 
WhiteMilton Program Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1539 
WhittingtonKaren M Program Manager 1st Floor(202) 442-8469(202) 368-7093
WilliamsViolet Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 741-0466 
WilliamsDesiree Medicaid Waiver Specialist 5th Floor(202) 730-1712 
WilliamsPhillip Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 870-9669 
WilliamsDionne Service Coordinator 5th Floor(202) 497-5082 
WilliamsSharma Rehabilitation Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-8692 
WilliamsDanae D Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 507-1751 
WilliamsAnn Med Consultant (Contractor) DDD Location(202) 442-8612 
WilliamsonSharon Rehabilitation Assistant 1st Floor(202) 442-9701 
WillisErica Supervisory Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 297-0403(202) 297-0403
WilsonT. Simone Compliance Specialist 6th Floor(202) 615-8629 
WilsonShirley Program Support Assistant DDD Location(202) 442-8865 
WohlBetsy M Vocational Rehabilitation Specialist 1st Floor(202) 540-8497 
WoodlandWinslow Deputy Director for DDA 5th Floor(202) 730-1618(202) 498-9529
WrightRicky Vocational Rehabilitation Program Manager 1st Floor(202) 442-8756(202) 702-8730
WynnFrances Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 741-0458 
XiaJun Financial Analyst 6th Floor(202) 730-1603 
YoungTaj Human Resources Specialist 6th Floor(202) 730-1719 
YoungGeorgette IT Specialist (Network) 6th Floor(202) 679-2794 
YoungKeith Social Insurance Specialist DDD Location(202) 442-8544 
YoungDerrick Support Services Assistant 1st Floor(202) 730-1684 
YoungAnthony Chief Financial Officer 6th Floor(202) 730-1551(202) 679-3713